Shaikh Rukn-ud-Din Khan Mukhtib Sher Khan, 15511608 (aged 57 years)

Name
Shaikh Rukn-ud-Din /Khan/ Mukhtib Sher Khan
Name prefix
Shaikh
Given names
Rukn-ud-Din
Surname
Khan
Name suffix
Mukhtib Sher Khan
Also known as
Nawab Sher /Khan/
Family with parents
father
himself
brother
brother
brother
brother
brother
Shaikh Rukn-ud-Din Khan Mukhtib Sher Khan + … …
himself
son
son
son
daughter
Birth 1551

Birth of a sonShaikh Abdul Rehman Khan Mansabdar Shahi La Walad

Birth of a sonShaikh Kamal-ud-Din Khan Mansabdar Shahi

Birth of a sonShaikh Younus Khan

Birth of a daughterBibi Pidi

Death January 18, 1608 (aged 57 years)

Last change May 25, 201511:00:22