280 Nawab Bahadur Khan Moris-e-Aala Shahjahanpur, 1606

Name
280 Nawab Bahadur /Khan/ "Moris-e-Aala Shahjahanpur"
Name prefix
280 Nawab
Given names
Bahadur
Surname
Khan
Name suffix
"Moris-e-Aala Shahjahanpur"
Nickname
Sir Abdal Khan
Also known as
Bani /Shahjahanpur/
Also known as
/Moris-e-Aala Shahjahanpur/
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
brother
brother
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
half-brother
half-brother
280 Nawab Bahadur Khan Moris-e-Aala Shahjahanpur + … …
himself
son
son
son
son
son
son
son
son
son
son
Birth 1606
Death of a maternal grandfatherShaikh Rukn-ud-Din Khan Mukhtib Sher Khan
January 18, 1608 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a sonDilawar Khan

Birth of a sonNawab Ghairat Khan

Birth of a sonDiler Himmat Khan

Birth of a sonRunmast Khan La Walad

Birth of a sonMuzaffar Khan

Birth of a sonHasan Khan La Walad

Birth of a sonIkhtiar Khan

Birth of a sonFatah Muhammad Khan

Birth of a sonBakhtiar Khan

Birth of a sonNawab Aziz Khan

Death of a motherBibi Pidi

Death
Last change July 23, 201316:11:24